News




Boys and Girls Small Fry

May 4, 2018


Rosters


GIRLS SMALL FRY
Team 1 - Matt Dukeman - pink/white: Shayla Abraham, Harper Dukeman, Mara Gibson, Olivia Gibson, Elynn Hawkins, Morgan Lustig, Kenley Moore, Miley Pontious, Sydney Stephens, Savannah Traxler, Clara Westendorf

Team 2 - Nick Clark - neon green/white: Bryn Bartimus, Addelyn Calkins, Peyton Clark, Kenzie Emmerich, Amaya Griffith, Taylor Huebner, Julie Larsen, Hannah Phillips, Michaela Prange, Kyndall Spannagel

Team 3 - Kristen Schoonover - jade/white:  Coraline Bierman, Taylor Denning, Brooklynn Ingram, Nora Niebrugge, Adelynn Schoonover, Bella Schultz, Nina Semple, Sylvia Semple, Alayna Wade, Josie Waymoth

Team 4 - Jeremy Bierman - aqua blue/white:  Cheyenne Barker, Kloey  Bierman, Aliyah Bunton, Rachel Coffin, Taylor Davis, Mackynzie Hites, Devynn Lake, Brooklynn Lashmet, Lexi Stone, Kensi Stortzum

Team 5 - Andy Hoffman - safety green/black: Claire Chasteen, Madalyn Hoffman, Olivia Koester, Myah Lewis, April Martin, Sophie Niebrugge, Emma Simmons, Kadence Speagle, Mackenzie Stuemke, Madison Stuemke, Brynlee Tucker

Team 6 - Jen Frisbie - safety orange/white:  Kennedy Bailey, Ava Dirks, Charlee Emmerich, Savannah Fear, Hannah Frisbie, Alayna Hovis, Lylah Kade, Elizabeth Kreke, Reese Stigers, Rosie Warner, Clare Williams

BOYS SMALL FRY ROSTERS
Team 1 - Jason Sandschafer - white/red: Adyen Alwardt, Paxton Coulter, Aaron Jackson, Reuben Jansen, Carson Jones, Lucas McDevitt, Will McDevitt, Bryson Meyer, Trenton Sandschafer

Team 2 - Matt Verdeyen - neon green/white: Kael Allison, Wade Anderson, Jaxon Bernhard, Maxwell Eversole, Mason Heuerman, Ian McDaniel, Carson Mihlbachler, Logan Miller, Blake Verdeyen, Jayden Zellers

Team 3 - Rich Kenter - Kelly green/white: Morgan Banning, Xavier Beckwith, Justus Bridges, Jasper Everett, Christopher Kenter, Kolin Kiefer, Jackson LaSarge, Drake Nash, Brody Schmidt, Hunter Yager

Team 4 - Chuck Schumacher - safety green/black: Nicholas Bierman, Owen Braun, Anthony Brummer, Kayden Gaddis, Jaxon Having, Skyler Longardner, Trenton Partlow, Reed Schumacher, Bradley Seiler

Team 5 - Kevin Roewe - safety orange/white: Colby Field, Kennen Figueroa, Matthew Grupe, Jared Klingler, Bryce Reynolds, Luke Roewe, Logan Schoenhoff, Braxton Schultz, James Uebinger

Team 6 - Gary Shoemaker - royal blue/white: Branden Buening, Levi Flowers, Landon Hall, Mason Karolewicz, Dalton Koester, Liam Leftwich, Ethan Parker, Lucas Rogers, Braxton Shoemaker

Team 7 - Lance Dixon - orange/black: Anthony Bohnhoff, Nolan Dixon, Levi Eckert, Axton Lankford, Wade Robison, Marty Scheidemantel, Joseph Snyder, Elijah Wendling, Graham Wendling

Team 8 - Scott Repking - grey/black: Eli Bales, Grayson Bloemer, Hayden Bushue, Bentley Lanier, William Meyer, Henry Rance, Christopher Repking, Max Schuette, Karson Wallace

Team 9 - Tony Marengo - red/white: Bentley Baudier, Brayden Baudier, Hayden Buhnerkempe, Wyatt Carder, Tristan Devall, Jack Grunloh, Charlie Hartman, Nolan Koester, Paxton Tanner

Team 10 - Jeremiah Koeberlein - heather black/white: Alexander Brown, Brody Brown, Carter Estes, Haiden Jonas, Braden Jones, Kael Koeberlein, Keaton Kruger, Reagan Tarin, Noah Westendorf

Team 11 - Tyler Witges - jade/white: Jacob Althoff, Jaxon Estes, Bryce Hodge, Jonah Leduc, Jack McCarthy, Brody Nelson, Kaden Rohr, Gabe Traub, Finley Witges

Team 12 - Ryan Wyckoff - forest green/white: Cormac Allen, Callen Bowman, Jacob Dulumback, Crewe Jones, Roman Martin, Noah Pilcher, Mason Stewart, Coooper Volpi, Maddux Wyckoff

Team 13 - Matt Beck - Navy Blue/white: Calvin Beck, Joel Flack, Brantly Ingram, Bryden Kade, Sebastian Looman, Tyler Parks, Benjamin McDonald, Oliver Stice, Joel Wolfe

Team 14 - Andrew Vincent - aqua blue/white: Oakley Bonner, Julian Bovard, Colin Maag, Miles Patnaude, Dylan Pummill, Logan Roedl, Lucas Vincent, Coen Westjohn, Nicholas Young







<< Back to News Archive