News




Soccer Rosters

August 9, 2019


Little Kickers and Mid Fielders


LITTLE KICKERS

Team 01 - Badgers (Matthew Brown): Grace Baldyga, Palmer Brown, Truman Brown, Rex Deters, Julia Fearday, Caden Heard, Max Herboth, Kaylene Kellams, Owen Vogel, Vincent Vogel


Team 02 - Broncos (Cody Rincker): Mason Althoff, Zoey Finney, Rowen Hill, Emily Mattson, Willow Mayer, James Rewers, Grant Rincker, Kellan Tucker, Harrison Welker


Team 03 - Cobras (Jason Sandschafer): Bailey Brummer, Ren Hagerstrom, Matthew Hoelscher, Russell Mammoser, Emerson Moore, Logan Sandschafer, Noah Sandschafer, Myka Tangman, Cooper Wilson, Bo Zumbahlen


Team 04 - Coyotes (Matt Verdeyen): Kade Bishop, Ava Buhnerkempe, Matthew Haines, Trenton Hoffmeister, Asher Martin, Ellenore Sapp, Colten Vahling, Dylan Verdeyen, Easton Wines


Team 05 - Eagles (Josh Sprecher): Leo Bierman, Mason Dust, Myles Ervin, Cal Kinkelaar, Mylee Lewis, Cameron McAllaster, Harvey Rosen, Addison Somodi, Barron Sprecher


Team 06 - Falcons (Tony Bloemer): Kynli Barker, Lily Bloemer, Judah Burgholzer, Eli Gordon, Teddy Jansen, Logan Lustig, Owen Repking, Noah Tyler, Sullivan Witges


Team 07 - Gophers (Charlie Workman): Damon Blackmon, Darren Cain, Ryder Eastep, Emily Gilmore, Alex King, Lila Niebrugge, Dawson Tarin, Fletcher Workman, Brenden Zumbahlen


Team 08 - Gorillas (Clint Althoff): Cole Althoff, Nolan Bohnhoff, Easton Cowsert, Judah Goodman, Amellia Gossett, Rylan Phelan, Ria Pierce, Ty Thies, Dawson Wyckoff


Team 09 - Grizzlies (Agustin Angel): Paulette Angel, Weston Booher, Keaton Bushur, Ella Fearday, Alejandro Jimenez, Logan Kuhns, Karter Overbeck, Hank Probst, Knox Probst, Ava Stundon


Team 10 - Mambas (Joe Sudkamp): Brylee Bartimus, August Bovard, Isaac Butts, Carson Devall, Aria Hanfland, Maveric Hanfland, Oliver Rennels, Kalea RIchards, Rebecca Sudkamp


MID FIELDERS

Team 01 - Buffaloes (Jill Schultz): Tristan Reed, Lucas Roewe, Margaret Roewe, Bella Schultz, Braxton Schultz, Nina Semple, James Uebinger, Lily Weishaar


Team 02 - Copperheads (Mark Bierman): Sophia Baldyga, Henry Bierman, Nicholas Bierman, Lydia Fearday, Mackynzie Hites, Nash Hoene, Noah Pierce, Karter Wallace, Ryan Wohltman


Team 03 - Ducks (Chad Chojnicki): Eli Bales, Grayson Bloemer, Kate Chojnicki, Margo Chojnicki, Amelia Janis, Garridan Stallings, Jacob Thoele, Kyle Thoele


Team 04 - Gators (Jon Holland): Jenna Bohnhoff, Rhylee Holland Maci Hoopingarner, Carter Huston, Pedro Jimenez, Maverick Nunamaker, Reese Stigers, Cameron Strohl, Ben Sudkamp


Team 05 - Jackals (Brad Jansen): Dexter Fort, Charlee Jansen, Miles Kuhns, Roman Martin, Jordan Mayer, Carson Mihlbachler, Deriek Stanford, Brynn Weber, Jersey Williams


Team 06 - Mustangs (Jeremy Patnaude): Kynnedi Florida, Brock Goeckner, Anna Gouchenouer, Oliver Haarmann, Kael Koeberlein, Kaden Paholke, Miles Patnaude, Bryce Reynolds, Wilson Walk


Team 07 - Nighthawks (Josh Sprecher): Owen Finney, Brynlee Frost, Karder Gill, Lucas McDevitt, Will McDevitt, Maeve Niebrugge, Aidan Palmer, Charlotte Sprecher, Adam Wolke


Team 08 - Razorbacks (Scott Repking): Maxwell Bayler, Kason Conkling, Micaiah Coy, Emma Frohling, Ruxen Hill, Cash Hutmacher, Aubrey Repking, Christopher Repking, Maddux Wyckoff


Team 09 - Wildcats (Alex McDonald): James Dust, Owen Gillenwater, James Gilmore, William Hamilton, Will Ludwig, Morgan Lustig, Isabelle McDonald, Kenley Moore, Brooks Niebrugge


Team 10 - Yellowjackets (Brittany Coulter): Bryson Bartimus, Paxton Coulter, Owen Gipson, Kelsi Henning, Henry Janes, Elizabeth Kreke, Jackson LaSarge, Zoey LaSarge, Luke Wohltman









<< Back to News Archive